HPFangirl71

Introducing.... ME!! LOL


Edit: I posted this some time ago but Im updating it cuz I havent been active & want to be once again. So to get to know me better... here is my introduction!!

I nabbed this really nifty way of introducing yourself to others from my friend throughtherain 
Thanks Steph!!

General:

Name: Sherry
Nickname: My ex hubby used to call me Sherbear. A few close friends call me Drew. My current love calls me his Queen.
Gender: Female
Birthday: August 12, 1971... yes, Im old!! LOL
Status: In a long distance relationship. Makes it complicated but totally worth it!!
Sexuality: Straight although I think deep down inside we're all a bit experimental.
Location: United States in a tiny little state called Vermont.
Occupation: Im a mom but most of my kids are all grown up!! Now I get to be Gigi to 5 little angels!! They take up most of the space in my heart.
Bio: 
Im a mom of 5 kids from two marriages.
Kaitlynn: age 26
Joseph: age 25 
Hannah: age 19
Hunter: age 16
Phoenix: age 11 Im also Gigi to 5 grandbabies. Connor: age 7 Riley: age 6 Skyla: age 5 Victor: age 3 Coraline: age 2


 Collapse )
Porn, sexstars icon

Title: Sobering Affair Fandom: 5 Seconds of Summer(RPF) Pairing: Calum/Luke Rating: NC17

Title: Sobering Affair
Fandom: 5 Seconds of Summer(RPF)
Pairing: Calum Hood/Luke Hemmings
Warnings: Slash pairing, Explicit Sex,Closeted Character, Anal Sex, Blowjob, Rimming, Bottoming from the top, BottomLuke, Underage Sex, & Angst.

Collapse )

Read Part 1 https://hpfangirl71.livejournal.com/205380.html Here
Slash Icon

Fandom: Harry Potter Title: More Than Enough

Title:More Than Enough
Fandom:Harry Pottter
Author:hpfangirl71
Chars/Pairs:James Potter/Scorpius Malfoy
Genres:Slash romance
Warnings: First Time, Explicit Sex, Explicit Language, Underage Sex, Age Discrepancy: 19/16, Closeted Character, Fingering, Anal Sex, Use of Condoms, and Slightly Awkward Sex.
Word Count:1,344
Summary:James thinks what they have is enough but Scorpius wants more...
A/N: Written for prompt 100 for the group hentai_contest This is unbetad so I apologize for any mistakes Ive made.


Collapse )
HPFangirl71

Fandom: Full Metal Alchemist Pairing: Roy/Al Title: Enjoying the View...

Title: Enjoying the View...
Storyline: Roy's enjoying the view... a bit too much perhaps
Fandom: Full Metal Alchemist
Pairing: Roy/Al
Rating: R
Warnings: Mildly Explicit Sexual Content, Explicit Language, Sexual thoughts, Desire, Dark!Roy, Cross Gen, Could be implied underage seduction but Al definitely isn't under the age of 16.
Authour Notes: I own none of these characters... I simply like to play with them. I don't write this pairing often but I'm hoping you enjoy it. Written for a prompt left at the group comment_fic by classics_lover

Collapse )
HPFangirl71

Fandom: 5 Seconds of Summer (RPF) Pairing: Calum Hood/Luke Hemmings Rated: NC 17

Title: I Like You Better When I'm Wasted
Storyline: If you're drunk when you have sex with your best friend it doesn't make you gay does it?
But maybe the exchange of sober kisses the next morning are a telltale sign...
Fandom: 5 Seconds of Summer (RPF) band!fic
Pairing: Calum Hood/Luke Hemmings
Rating: NC 17
Warnings: Explicit Sexual Content, Explicit Language, Anal Sex, Oral Sex, Anal Fingering, Drunk Sex, Safe Sex, Closeted Character, Internalized Homophobia, Denial of feelings, Angst, Friends with Benefits, Unhappy Ending.
Authour Notes: Written on my phone, unbeta'd, all mistakes are my own. This story in no way implies that these boys are in a real relationship, written just for fun. I own none of the pretty boys but a girl can dream right??

FanficCover_zps0b6fc34a


Collapse )
Porn, sexstars icon

Fandom: Full Metal Alchemist Pairing: Ed/Roy Title: Office Delight

Title: Office Delight
Fandom: Full Metal Alchemist
Pairing: Roy/Ed
Word Count: 100 exactly
Rating: I think we're at NC 17 finally.
Warnings: Sexual Situations, fingering.
A/N: I havent posted in awhile cuz of computer problems but I downloaded Google doc to my phone so I can at least write. This series has been written in the past for nochick_fics and seeing as she just had a birthday I thought I'd add to it. Hope you like it dear and hope you had a great day!!


Collapse )
HPFangirl71

Back from the dead.....

I'm about to cry right now!!

I've had some major computer issues and some personal setbacks that kept me away from this site but I left without a word to anyone and fully expected to come back to hate messages and drama but instead I come back and find several birthday messages from you lovely people!! I love this community so much and I've missed you all while I was away!! I'm not gonna even try to pull out the lame excuses because it is what it is and I'm sorry for being away and leaving so many of you in a lurch but I'm back and I'll try to do better this time if anyone wants to give me that chance!! I haven't written much in the past few months but I'm hoping to remedy that, in fact, working a couple things already!! Thanks to everyone who sent me bday messages, I had a great day Tuesday... went to see Guardians of the Galaxy and it was a really great movie!! My kids were on their best behavior and that made it very relaxing for my special day!! I'll try to get to posting some stuff both here and in the groups I  mod and again, sorry for leaving you all in a lurch!! Thanks for being so understanding and patient!! <3 <3